Jahresübersicht 2019

KennzahlJanFebMrzAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Lufttemp. 2 m (¡C) min.-6-4-1,5-4,3-0,68,57,67,34,3-3,9-2,8-2,5
Lufttemp. 2 m (¡C) max.916,519,727,127,337,735,834,92624,715,211,8
mittl. Lufttemp. 2 m (¡C)24,96,710,112,120,918,919,914,810,86,24,1
Abweichung (K)13,22,51,8-0,65,20,72,20,91,61,62,3
Lufttemp. 20 cm (¡C)1,74,46,51012,221,219,814,710,65,94,0
Bodentemp. 5 cm (¡C)2,73,26,110,213,921,620,816,511,97,14,2
Bodentemp. 20 cm (¡C)2,93,15,99,713,420,720,416,4127,24,3
Niederschlag (mm)43,121,452,8103777,993,825,672,459,762,124,3
Abweichung (mm)3,5-10,419-20,4-911,727,8-37,925,114,619,9-20,4
Verdunstung (mm)16,417,135,372,485,9133,410886,248,121,38,48,1
Bilanz (mm)26,74,317,5-62,4-48,9-55,5-14,2-60,624,338,453,716,2
Niederschlag kum. (mm)43,164,5117,3127,3164,3242,2336361,6434493,7555,8580,1
Verdunstung kum. (mm)16,438,974,2146,6232,5365,9473,9560,1608,2629,5637,9646,0
Bilanz kum. (mm)26,725,643,1-19,3-68,2-123,7-137,9-198,5-174,2-135,8-82,1-65,9

Meteorologische Daten in 18276 Gülzow-Prüzen, OT Gülzow

Abweichung = Differenz zum langjährigen Mittelwert

Kontakt

Birgit Burmann
Telefon: 03843-789 236
Telefax: 03843-789 111