Jahresübersicht 2019

KennzahlJanFebMrzAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Lufttemp. 2 m (¡C) min.-6,0-4,0-1,5-4,3-,68,5
Lufttemp. 2 m (¡C) max.9,016,519,727,127,337,7
mittl. Lufttemp. 2 m (¡C)2,04,96,710,112,120,9
Abweichung (K)1,03,22,51,8-,65,2
Lufttemp. 20 cm (¡C)1,74,46,510,012,221,2
Bodentemp. 5 cm (¡C)2,73,26,110,213,921,6
Bodentemp. 20 cm (¡C)2,93,15,99,713,420,7
Niederschlag (mm)43,121,452,810,037,077,9
Abweichung (mm)3,5-10,419,0-20,4-9,011,7
Verdunstung (mm)16,417,135,372,485,9133,4
Bilanz (mm)26,74,317,5-62,4-48,9-55,5
Niederschlag kum. (mm)43,164,5117,3127,3164,3242,2
Verdunstung kum. (mm)16,438,974,2146,6232,5365,9
Bilanz kum. (mm)26,725,643,1-19,3-68,2-123,7

Meteorologische Daten in 18276 Gülzow-Prüzen, OT Gülzow

Abweichung = Differenz zum langjährigen Mittelwert

Kontakt

Birgit Burmann
Telefon: 03843-789 236
Telefax: 03843-789 111