Jahresübersicht 2019

KennzahlJanFebMrzAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) min.-6-4-1,5-4,3-0,68,57,67,34,3
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) max.916,519,727,127,337,735,834,926
mittl. Lufttemp. 2 m (°C)24,96,710,112,120,918,919,914,8
Abweichung (K)13,22,51,8-0,65,20,72,20,9
Lufttemp. 20 cm (°C)1,74,46,510,012,221,219,814,7
Bodentemp. 5 cm (°C)2,73,26,110,213,921,620,816,5
Bodentemp. 20 cm (°C)2,93,15,99,713,420,720,416,4
Niederschlag (mm)43,121,452,810,037,077,993,825,672,4
Abweichung (mm)3,5-10,419-20,4-9,011,727,8-37,925,1
Verdunstung (mm)16,417,135,372,485,9133,4108,086,248,1
Bilanz (mm)26,74,317,5-62,4-48,9-55,5-14,2-60,624,3
Niederschlag kum. (mm)43,164,5117,3127,3164,3242,2336,0361,6434,0
Verdunstung kum. (mm)16,438,974,2146,6232,5365,9473,9560,1608,2
Bilanz kum. (mm)26,725,643,1-19,3-68,2-123,7-137,9-198,5-174,2

Meteorologische Daten in 18276 Gülzow-Prüzen, OT Gülzow

Abweichung = Differenz zum langjährigen Mittelwert

Kontakt

Birgit Burmann
Telefon: 03843-789 236
Telefax: 03843-789 111