Jahresübersicht 2018

KennzahlJanFebMrzAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) min.-7,2-14,3-13,9-4,11,18,568,44,20,1-5-1,6
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) max.12,17,416,428,734,533,837,437,53127,317,513,8
mittl. Lufttemp. 2 m (°C)3,1-0,91,311,516,818,721,120,515,811,35,64,9
Abweichung (K)2,1-2,6-2,93,24,132,92,81,92,113,1
Lufttemp. 20 cm (°C)2,8-1,21,111,316,919,121,720,815,710,85,24,6
Bodentemp. 5 cm (°C)3,311,69,716,220,322,822,316,711,16,14,7
Bodentemp. 20 cm (°C)3,31,218,615,219,62221,816,711,26,44,7
Niederschlag (mm)73,15,671,842,35,528,635,827,82,48,56,945,9
Abweichung (mm)33,5-26,23811,9-40,5-37,6-30,2-35,7-44,9-36,6-35,31,2
Verdunstung (mm)8,48,924,971,3125,9119,3137,5103,858,727,18,210,1
Bilanz (mm)64,7-3,346,9-29-120,4-90,7-101,7-76-56,3-18,6-1,335,8
Niederschlag kum. (mm)73,178,7150,5192,8198,3226,9262,7290,5192,9301,4308,3354,2
Verdunstung kum. (mm)8,417,342,2113,5239,4358,7496,2600658,7685,8694704,1
Bilanz kum. (mm)64,761,4108,379,3-41,1-131,8-233,5-309,5-365,8-384,4-385,7-349,9

Meteorologische Daten in 18276 Gülzow-Prüzen, OT Gülzow

Abweichung = Differenz zum langjährigen Mittelwert

Kontakt

Birgit Burmann
Telefon: 03843-789 236
Telefax: 03843-789 111