Jahresübersicht 2017

KennzahlJanFebMrzAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) min.-10,8-7-2,3-3,52,85,78,27,853-1,6-1,9
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) max.7,214,222,521,229,631,730,231,124,122,713,511,4
mittl. Lufttemp. 2 m (°C)026,67,714,117,117,4181411,96,13,9
Abweichung (K)-0,41,12,9-0,31,71,8-0,50,60,42,81,82,5
Lufttemp. 20 cm (°C)-0,31,86,37,714,217,317,517,913,811,65,73,5
Bodentemp. 5 cm (°C)0,81,35,99,315,419,519,819,915,912,97,54,5
Bodentemp. 20 cm (°C)0,50,75,18,514,218,418,81915,312,47,24,1
Niederschlag (mm)47,236,353,446,246,9116135,956,534,8118,545,246,7
Abweichung (mm)8,17,218,212,4-3,444,171-9,7-13,276,22,70,5
Verdunstung (mm)1215,434,547,2100,3111,198,496,655,529,814,312,2
Bilanz (mm)35,220,918,9-1-53,44,937,5-40,1-20,788,730,934,5
Niederschlag kum. (mm)47,283,5136,9183,1230346481,9538,4573,2691,7736,9783,6
Verdunstung kum. (mm)1227,461,9109,1109,4320,5418,9515,5571600,8615,1627,3
Bilanz kum. (mm)35,256,1757420,625,56322,92,290,9121,8156,3

Meteorologische Daten in 18276 Gülzow-Prüzen, OT Gülzow

Abweichung = Differenz zum langjährigen Mittelwert

Kontakt

Birgit Burmann
Telefon: 03843-789 236
Telefax: 03843-789 111