Jahresübersicht 2016

KennzahlJanFebMrzAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) min.-13,5-4,6-3,7-0,50,779,16,55,1-0,1-5,5-4,3
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) max.11,212,615,92329,433,733,23633,220,714,910,6
mittl. Lufttemp. 2 m (°C)-0,73,64,68,315,218,518,817,817,48,93,94
Abweichung (K)-1,12,70,90,32,83,20,90,43,8-0,2-0,42,6
Lufttemp. 20 cm (°C)-13,34,48,315,318,71917,917,48,73,63,6
Bodentemp. 5 cm (°C)0,53,34,79,615,82120,719,418,410,74,53,8
Bodentemp. 20 cm (°C)0,22,848,714,419,719,618,517,610,54,33,4
Niederschlag (mm)39,664,82229,445,941,662,730,49,932,933,358,2
Abweichung (mm)0,535,7-13,2-4,4-4,4-30,3-2,2-35,8-38,1-9,4-9,212
Verdunstung (mm)915,227,450,8109,4132,9113,797,777,522,813,211,5
Bilanz (mm)30,649,6-5,4-21,4-63,5-91,3-51-67,3-67,610,120,146,7
Niederschlag kum. (mm)39,6104,4126,4155,8201,7143,3306336,4346,3379,2412,5470,7
Verdunstung kum. (mm)936,251,6102,4211,8344,7458,4556,1633,6656,4669,6681,1
Bilanz kum. (mm)30,680,274,853,4-10,1-101,4-152,4-219,7-287,3-277,2-257,1-210,4

Meteorologische Daten in 18276 Gülzow-Prüzen, OT Gülzow

Abweichung = Differenz zum langjährigen Mittelwert

Kontakt

Birgit Burmann
Telefon: 03843-789 236
Telefax: 03843-789 111