Jahresübersicht 2015

KennzahlJanFebMrzAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) min.-3-8,3-3,8-20,43,56,45,12,7-1,6-0,6-2
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) max.11,410,317,822,425,931,638,734,725,420,817,813,7
mittl. Lufttemp. 2 m (°C)3,11,95,78,611,815,618,419,813,78,57,67,2
Abweichung (K)2,7120,6-0,60,30,52,40,1-0,63,35,8
Lufttemp. 20 cm (°C)2,81,65,48,511,715,818,619,813,58,37,36,7
Bodentemp. 5 cm (°C)3,125,39,313,517,620,520,915,49,97,96,1
Bodentemp. 20 cm (°C)2,71,54,68,412,516,319,419,814,99,67,55,6
Niederschlag (mm)70,69,240,721,145,926,79853,844,647,383,936
Abweichung (mm)31,5-19,95,5-12,7-4,4-45,233,1-12,4-3,4541,4-10,2
Verdunstung (mm)14,118,431,761,481,4112,4121,1115,857,528,415,214,8
Bilanz (mm)56,5-9,29-40,3-35,5-85,7-23,1-62-12,918,968,721,2
Niederschlag kum. (mm)70,679,8120,5141,6187,5214,2312,2366410,6457,9541,8577,8
Verdunstung kum. (mm)14,111,664,2125,6207319,4440,5556,3613,8642,2657,4672,2
Bilanz kum. (mm)56,547,356,316-19,5-105,2-128,3-190,3-203,2-184,3-115,6-94,4

Meteorologische Daten in 18276 Gülzow-Prüzen, OT Gülzow

Abweichung = Differenz zum langjährigen Mittelwert

Kontakt

Birgit Burmann
Telefon: 03843-789 236
Telefax: 03843-789 111