Jahresübersicht 2013

KennzahlJanFebMrzAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) min.-11,2-7,8-18,7-8,50,758,38,30,7-0,5-3,7-2,8
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) max.117,714,324,828,133,819,936,127,52114,913,2
mittl. Lufttemp. 2 m (°C)0,70,2-0,57,913,916,419,81913,411,15,54,7
Abweichung (K)0,3-0,7-4,2-0,11,51,11,91,6-0,221,23,3
Lufttemp. 20 cm (°C)0,4-0,1-0,97,713,916,519,919,113,310,85,14,3
Bodentemp. 5 cm (°C)2,51,41,27,214,518,621,320,515,311,26,34,2
Bodentemp. 20 cm (°C)2,10,90,86,113,417,42019,514,810,763,8
Niederschlag (mm)59,231,821,723,397,77719,723,781,659,644,225,7
Abweichung (mm)20,12,7-13,5-10,547,45,1-45,2-42,533,617,31,7-20,5
Verdunstung (mm)13,114,630,951,581,4103,813199,850,430,416,113,8
Bilanz (mm)46,117,2-9,2-28,216,3-26,8-111,4-76,131,229,228,111,9
Niederschlag kum. (mm)59,291112,7136233,7310,7330,4354,1435,7495,3539,5565,2
Verdunstung kum. (mm)13,127,758,6110,1191,5295,3426,3526,1576,5606,9623636,8
Bilanz kum. (mm)46,163,354,125,942,215,4-95,9-172-140,8-111,6-83,5-71,6

Meteorologische Daten in 18276 Gülzow-Prüzen, OT Gülzow

Abweichung = Differenz zum langjährigen Mittelwert

Kontakt

Birgit Burmann
Telefon: 03843-789 236
Telefax: 03843-789 111