Jahresübersicht 2012

KennzahlJanFebMrzAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) min.-10,1-22,1-4,3-4,53,12,28,96,53,8-3,5-3-17,1
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) max.11,9121922,830,231,234,337,631,923,112,19,4
mittl. Lufttemp. 2 m (°C)2-0,96,87,913,915,318,118,214,19,35,60,3
Abweichung (K)1,6-1,83,1-0,11,500,20,80,50,21,3-1,1
Lufttemp. 20 cm (°C)1,4-1,36,67,71415,618,418,113,78,95,3-0,2
Bodentemp. 5 cm (°C)3,60,45,57,513,215,818,818,314,910,16,12,1
Bodentemp. 20 cm (°C)3,2-0,14,76,612,114,717,717,414,39,75,71,7
Niederschlag (mm)58,9177,619,921,334,731,834,137,149,624,746,8
Abweichung (mm)19,8-12,1-27,6-13,9-29-37,2-33,1-32,1-10,97,3-17,80,6
Verdunstung (mm)18,918,238,149,693,484,4104,191,854,430,913,110,6
Bilanz (mm)40-1,2-30,5-29,7-72,1-49,7-72,3-57,7-17,318,711,636,2
Niederschlag kum. (mm)58,975,983,5103,4124,7159,4191,2225,3262,4312336,7383,5
Verdunstung kum. (mm)18,937,175,2124,8218,2302,6406,7498,5552,9583,8596,9607,5
Bilanz kum. (mm)4038,88,3-21,4-93,5-143,2-215,5-273,2-290,5-271,8-260,2-224

Meteorologische Daten in 18276 Gülzow-Prüzen, OT Gülzow

Abweichung = Differenz zum langjährigen Mittelwert

Kontakt

Birgit Burmann
Telefon: 03843-789 236
Telefax: 03843-789 111