Jahresübersicht 2007

KennzahlJanFebMrzAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) min.-7,9-6,2-1-3,2-1,788,46,15,5-3,5-3-6,3
Lufttemp. 2 m (°C) max.1310,818,827,330,730,236,63024,718,913,612,2
mittl. Lufttemp. 2 m (°C)52,96,910,41417,317,317,613,58,54,52,8
Abweichung (K)5,12,43,43,11,72-0,10,5-0,1-0,50,31,4
Lufttemp. 20 cm (°C)4,52,66,610,3x17,517,317,613,48,24,22,4
Bodentemp. 5 cm (°C)4,93,369,8x19,619,419,215,110,35,53,6
Bodentemp. 20 cm (°C)4,735,48,8x18,418,518,514,610,15,43,3
Niederschlag (mm)89,946,137,51,880,4154,294,2169,765,537,535,749,3
Abweichung (mm)5318,30,3-35,631,784,134,2108,513,5-3,8-5,33,3
Verdunstung (mm)14,719,731,660,683,789,392,582,147,524,419,514,5
Bilanz (mm)75,226,45,9-58,8-3,364,91,787,61813,116,234,8
Niederschlag kum. (mm)89,9136173,5175,3255,7409,9504,1673,8739,3776,8812,5861,8
Verdunstung kum. (mm)14,734,466126,6210,3299,6392,1474,2521,7546,1565,6580,1
Bilanz kum. (mm)75,2101,6107,548,745,4110,3112199,6217,6230,7246,9281,7

Meteorologische Daten in 18276 Gülzow-Prüzen, OT Gülzow

Abweichung = Differenz zum langjährigen Mittelwert

Kontakt

Birgit Burmann
Telefon: 03843-789 236
Telefax: 03843-789 111